令和2年度相双地区秋季陸上競技会
[2020/10/18 - 2020/10/18 雲雀ヶ原陸上競技場]
男子 100m
男子 200m
男子 400m
男子 800m
男子 1500m
男子 3000m
男子 5000m
男子 110mH[1.067m/9.14m]
男子 400mH[0.914m]
男子 3000mSC[0.914m]
男子 4×100mR
男子 4×400mR
男子 棒高跳
男子 走高跳
男子 走幅跳
男子 三段跳
男子 やり投[0.800kg]
男子 円盤投[2.000kg]
高校男子 円盤投[1.750kg]
男子 ハンマー投[7.260kg]
高校男子 ハンマー投[6.000kg]
男子 砲丸投[7.260kg]
高校男子 砲丸投[6.000kg]
女子 100m
女子 200m
女子 400m
女子 800m
女子 1500m
女子 3000m
女子 100mH[0.840m/8.5m]
女子 400mH[0.762m]
女子 5000mW
女子 4×100mR
女子 4×400mR
女子 走高跳
女子 走幅跳
女子 三段跳
女子 棒高跳
女子 やり投[0.600kg]
女子 円盤投[1.000kg]
女子 ハンマー投[4.000kg]
女子 砲丸投[4.000kg]
女子 2000mSC[0.762m]
高校・中学男子 砲丸投[5.000kg]
中学男子 円盤投[1.500kg]
中学男子 ジャベリックスロー
中学生女子 100mH[0.762m/8.0m]
中学女子 砲丸投[2.721kg]
中学生男子 110mH[0.914m/9.14m]
中学女子 ジャベリックスロー
男子 100m 決勝(4組) <10/18>
【1組】(-0.7m)
1 | 11.16 大会新 | 渡邊 快 | 2 | ふたば未来学園高 |
2 | 11.36 | 深谷 大輝 | 1 | いわき光洋高 |
3 | 11.74 | 寳 将太 | 1 | 小高産業技術高 |
4 | 11.80 | 志賀 港 | 2 | ふたば未来学園高 |
5 | 11.88 | 石澤 蒔大 | | いわき陸協 |
6 | 11.94 | 野 快 | 2 | 原町一中 |
7 | 12.03 | 田原 賢太 | 2 | 原町二中 |
8 | 12.46 | 小川 蒼空 | 1 | 原町一中 |
【2組】(-0.5m)
1 | 12.25 | 野村 和輝 | 1 | 相馬高 |
2 | 12.52 | 鈴木 博士 | 1 | ふたば未来学園高 |
3 | 12.61 | 寳 雄太 | 2 | 原町二中 |
4 | 12.62 | 中島 徹 | | |
5 | 12.62 | 福山 尚史 | 1 | 原町高 |
6 | 12.63 | 青木 廉汰 | 1 | ふたば未来学園高 |
7 | 12.75 | 東田 諒太 | 1 | 小高産業技術高 |
【3組】(-1.6m)
1 | 12.53 | 京谷 陸空 | 1 | 原町高 |
2 | 12.91 | 西間木健太 | 1 | ふたば未来学園高 |
3 | 12.97 | 但野 柊平 | 1 | 小高産業技術高 |
4 | 13.20 | 藁谷 成基 | 2 | 原町二中 |
5 | 13.56 | 齋藤 祐作 | 1 | 相馬東高 |
6 | 13.81 | 伊賀 隆将 | 1 | 石神中 |
【4組】(-1.3m)
1 | 13.24 | 木幡 勇介 | 2 | 原町二中 |
2 | 13.74 | 内田 大吾 | 2 | 相馬農業高 |
3 | 14.27 | 増山 大地 | 1 | 原町二中 |
4 | 14.98 | 結城 樹真 | 1 | いいたて希望の里学園 |
5 | 16.70 | 遠藤 蒼士 | 1 | 石上中 |
6 | 18.18 | 杉 都珂瑳 | 2 | いいたて希望の里学園 |
↑先頭に戻る
総合
1 | 11.16(-0.7) 大会新 | 渡邊 快 | 2 | ふたば未来学園高 |
2 | 11.36(-0.7) | 深谷 大輝 | 1 | いわき光洋高 |
3 | 11.74(-0.7) | 寳 将太 | 1 | 小高産業技術高 |
4 | 11.80(-0.7) | 志賀 港 | 2 | ふたば未来学園高 |
5 | 11.88(-0.7) | 石澤 蒔大 | | いわき陸協 |
6 | 11.94(-0.7) | 野 快 | 2 | 原町一中 |
7 | 12.03(-0.7) | 田原 賢太 | 2 | 原町二中 |
8 | 12.25(-0.5) | 野村 和輝 | 1 | 相馬高 |
↑先頭に戻る
男子 200m 決勝(2組) <10/18>
【1組】(-0.2m)
1 | 22.37 大会新 | 深谷 大輝 | 1 | いわき光洋高 |
2 | 22.66 大会新 | 渡邊 快 | 2 | ふたば未来学園高 |
3 | 22.70 大会新 | 滝内 翔太 | 1 | いわき光洋高 |
4 | 24.24 | 木村 駿 | 2 | 相馬東高 |
5 | 24.62 | 野村 和輝 | 1 | 相馬高 |
6 | 25.07 | 天野 歩夢 | 3 | 原町一中 |
| 欠場 | 福山 尚史 | 1 | 原町高 |
| 欠場 | 京谷 陸空 | 1 | 原町高 |
【2組】(+0.8m)
1 | 23.85 | 田原 賢太 | 2 | 原町二中 |
2 | 24.32 | 石澤 蒔大 | | いわき陸協 |
3 | 25.74 | 中島 徹 | | |
4 | 27.22 | 藁谷 成基 | 2 | 原町二中 |
5 | 27.32 | 齋藤 祐作 | 1 | 相馬東高 |
6 | 28.46 | 内田 大吾 | 2 | 相馬農業高 |
7 | 34.42 | 遠藤 蒼士 | 1 | 石上中 |
8 | 37.14 | 鴫原 悠生 | 2 | いいたて希望の里学園 |
↑先頭に戻る
総合
1 | 22.37(-0.2) 大会新 | 深谷 大輝 | 1 | いわき光洋高 |
2 | 22.66(-0.2) 大会新 | 渡邊 快 | 2 | ふたば未来学園高 |
3 | 22.70(-0.2) 大会新 | 滝内 翔太 | 1 | いわき光洋高 |
4 | 23.85(+0.8) | 田原 賢太 | 2 | 原町二中 |
5 | 24.24(-0.2) | 木村 駿 | 2 | 相馬東高 |
6 | 24.32(+0.8) | 石澤 蒔大 | | いわき陸協 |
7 | 24.62(-0.2) | 野村 和輝 | 1 | 相馬高 |
8 | 25.07(-0.2) | 天野 歩夢 | 3 | 原町一中 |
↑先頭に戻る
男子 400m 決勝(2組) <10/18>
【1組】
1 | 51.91 大会新 | 志賀 港 | 2 | ふたば未来学園高 |
2 | 52.99 | 安島 智大 | 2 | いわき光洋高 |
3 | 53.04 | 寳 将太 | 1 | 小高産業技術高 |
4 | 55.24 | 渡部 流偉 | 2 | 湯本高 |
5 | 56.59 | 野村 和輝 | 1 | 相馬高 |
6 | 57.94 | 天野 歩夢 | 3 | 原町一中 |
【2組】
1 | 56.00 | 石橋 拓人 | 1 | 小高産業技術高 |
2 | 57.55 | 西間木健太 | 1 | ふたば未来学園高 |
3 | 57.91 | 鈴木 博士 | 1 | ふたば未来学園高 |
4 | 1:05.38 | 氏家 拓海 | 1 | 中村一中 |
5 | 1:06.60 | 國澤 蓮 | 2 | 原町二中 |
6 | 1:08.34 | 加藤 稜也 | 1 | 中村一中 |
↑先頭に戻る
総合
1 | 51.91 大会新 | 志賀 港 | 2 | ふたば未来学園高 |
2 | 52.99 | 安島 智大 | 2 | いわき光洋高 |
3 | 53.04 | 寳 将太 | 1 | 小高産業技術高 |
4 | 55.24 | 渡部 流偉 | 2 | 湯本高 |
5 | 56.00 | 石橋 拓人 | 1 | 小高産業技術高 |
6 | 56.59 | 野村 和輝 | 1 | 相馬高 |
7 | 57.55 | 西間木健太 | 1 | ふたば未来学園高 |
8 | 57.91 | 鈴木 博士 | 1 | ふたば未来学園高 |
↑先頭に戻る
男子 800m 決勝(2組) <10/18>
【1組】
1 | 2:02.46 大会新 | 三瓶 友也 | 2 | 川内中 |
2 | 2:04.07 大会新 | 渡部 流偉 | 2 | 湯本高 |
3 | 2:05.06 | 森山 晴流 | 1 | いわき光洋高 |
4 | 2:15.21 | 根本 翔 | | Run Lab |
| 欠場 | 遠藤 寛真 | 2 | 相馬東高 |
【2組】
1 | 2:02.40 大会新 | 新妻 幹人 | 2 | 小高産業技術高 |
2 | 2:10.87 | 中間 茂雄 | | 水ラン |
3 | 2:15.10 | 八巻 大翔 | 2 | 相馬高 |
4 | 2:15.29 | 大和田 駿 | 1 | 相馬高 |
5 | 2:20.67 | 前川珠有冴 | 1 | 小高産業技術高 |
↑先頭に戻る
総合
1 | 2:02.40 大会新 | 新妻 幹人 | 2 | 小高産業技術高 |
2 | 2:02.46 大会新 | 三瓶 友也 | 2 | 川内中 |
3 | 2:04.07 大会新 | 渡部 流偉 | 2 | 湯本高 |
4 | 2:05.06 | 森山 晴流 | 1 | いわき光洋高 |
5 | 2:10.87 | 中間 茂雄 | | 水ラン |
6 | 2:15.10 | 八巻 大翔 | 2 | 相馬高 |
7 | 2:15.21 | 根本 翔 | | Run Lab |
8 | 2:15.29 | 大和田 駿 | 1 | 相馬高 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 4:08.14 大会新 | 山本 崚介 | | MAX PJT |
2 | 4:09.06 大会新 | 小元 健 | | MAX PJT |
3 | 4:09.63 大会新 | 新妻 幹人 | 2 | 小高産業技術高 |
4 | 4:11.25 大会新 | 根本 翔 | | Run Lab |
5 | 4:37.92 | 中間 茂雄 | | 水ラン |
6 | 4:46.38 | 前川珠有冴 | 1 | 小高産業技術高 |
7 | 4:59.09 | 氏家 拓海 | 1 | 中村一中 |
8 | 5:01.71 | 大和田 駿 | 1 | 相馬高 |
9 | 5:10.20 | 吉田 圭汰 | 1 | 平商高 |
10 | 5:50.55 | 加藤 稜也 | 1 | 中村一中 |
11 | 5:57.92 | 結城 樹真 | 1 | いいたて希望の里学園 |
12 | 6:49.35 | 杉 都珂瑳 | 2 | いいたて希望の里学園 |
13 | 7:05.07 | 鴫原 悠生 | 2 | いいたて希望の里学園 |
| 欠場 | 渡部 流偉 | 2 | 湯本高 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 8:49.49 大会新 | 林 尚範 | | MAX PJT |
2 | 8:51.30 大会新 | 若菜 優雅 | | MAX PJT |
3 | 9:00.10 大会新 | 根本 翔 | | Run Lab |
4 | 9:41.56 | 立谷 琉偉 | | 南相馬市駅伝チーム |
5 | 9:45.94 | 日下 稜空 | | 南相馬市駅伝チーム |
6 | 10:22.26 | 菅野 心平 | | 南相馬市駅伝チーム |
7 | 10:50.00 | 金子 桜左 | | 南相馬市駅伝チーム |
8 | 11:12.65 | 荒 大悟 | | 中村一中 |
9 | 11:50.13 | 奥山 聖也 | | 楢葉町駅伝チーム |
| 途中棄権 | 佐藤 亨介 | | 南相馬市駅伝チーム |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 15:30.45 大会新 | 林 尚範 | | MAX PJT |
2 | 15:32.78 大会新 | 小元 健 | | MAX PJT |
3 | 16:13.37 | 山下 知也 | | 南相馬市駅伝チーム |
4 | 16:29.65 | 渡邉 優典 | 1 | 原町高 |
5 | 16:43.27 | 三浦 善和 | | いわき陸協 |
6 | 16:44.67 | 鹿野 捷人 | | 楢葉町駅伝チーム |
7 | 16:51.28 | 猪狩 勝也 | | 楢葉町駅伝チーム |
8 | 17:04.30 | 遠藤 貴洋 | | 相双陸協 |
9 | 17:11.85 | 関根 大将 | | |
10 | 17:24.43 | 桃井 秀世 | | 相双陸協 |
11 | 17:38.00 | 坂本 光 | | 楢葉町駅伝チーム |
12 | 17:44.21 | 福田 歩 | | 南相馬市駅伝チーム |
13 | 18:07.72 | 菊池 駿佑 | | 楢葉町駅伝チーム |
14 | 18:09.95 | 佐藤 純 | | 楢葉町駅伝チーム |
15 | 18:52.83 | 森 俊輔 | 2 | ふたば未来学園高 |
16 | 21:14.00 | 猪狩 翔平 | | 楢葉町駅伝チーム |
| 欠場 | 藁谷 佑市 | | |
| 欠場 | 五十嵐 航太 | | 南相馬市駅伝チーム |
↑先頭に戻る
(+0.5m)
1 | 14.96 大会新 | 菊池 徹郎 | | 相双陸協 |
2 | 17.62 | 梅橋 夢大 | 2 | 原町高 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 56.96 大会新 | 滝内 翔太 | 1 | いわき光洋高 |
2 | 1:11.81 | 大和田 眞那斗 | 2 | 相馬高 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 9:57.70 大会新 | 山本 崚介 | | MAX PJT |
2 | 10:00.81 大会新 | 若菜 優雅 | | MAX PJT |
3 | 11:18.94 | 遠藤 寛真 | 2 | 相馬東高 |
4 | 11:55.43 | 吉田 圭汰 | 1 | 平商高 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 45.08 | ふたば未来学園高 | 浅川 悠2 | 志賀 港2 | 青木 廉汰1 | 渡邊 快2 |
2 | 47.20 | 原町高 | 梅橋 夢大2 | 福山 尚史1 | 京谷 陸空1 | 菅野 廉2 |
3 | 47.78 | 原町二中 | 田原 賢太2 | 寳 雄太2 | 藁谷 成基2 | 木幡 勇介2 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 3:27.51 大会新 | いわき光洋高 | 安島 智大2 | 深谷 大輝1 | 滝内 翔太1 | 森山 晴流1 |
2 | 3:39.16 大会新 | ふたば未来学園高 | 渡邊 快2 | 志賀 港2 | 浅川 悠2 | 森 俊輔2 |
3 | 3:39.85 | 原町高 | 梅橋 夢大2 | 渡邉 優典1 | 濱田 恭太1 | 石橋 和也1 |
4 | 3:44.28 | 小高産業技術高 | 寳 将太1 | 新妻 幹人2 | 石橋 拓人1 | 前川珠有冴1 |
5 | 3:53.60 | 相馬高 | 野村 和輝1 | 大和田 眞那斗2 | 大和田 駿1 | 八巻 大翔2 |
↑先頭に戻る
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 1m55 | 児玉 麗希 | 2 | 小高産業技術高 |
2 | 1m45 | 但野 柊平 | 1 | 小高産業技術高 |
3 | 1m40 | 梅橋 夢大 | 2 | 原町高 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 5m72 0.0 | 浅川 悠 | 2 | ふたば未来学園高 |
2 | 5m56 0.0 | 菅野 廉 | 2 | 原町高 |
3 | 5m15 +0.6 | 天野 歩夢 | 3 | 原町一中 |
4 | 4m85 +1.2 | 寳 雄太 | 2 | 原町二中 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 11m95 -0.3 大会新 | 浅川 悠 | 2 | ふたば未来学園高 |
2 | 11m02 -0.4 | 笹島 琉生 | 1 | 平商高 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 53m16 | 木村 綾 | | 相双陸協 |
2 | 47m98 | 渡部 利哉 | 1 | 四倉高 |
3 | 42m80 | 石橋 和也 | 1 | 原町高 |
4 | 42m21 | 井上 翔太 | 2 | 相馬東高 |
5 | 41m34 | 石橋 拓人 | 1 | 小高産業技術高 |
6 | 41m03 | 児玉 麗希 | 2 | 小高産業技術高 |
7 | 27m20 | 梅橋 夢大 | 2 | 原町高 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 31m05 | 濱田 恭太 | 1 | 原町高 |
2 | 25m29 | 石橋 和也 | 1 | 原町高 |
3 | 24m37 | 東田 諒太 | 1 | 小高産業技術高 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 35m60 | 井上 翔太 | 2 | 相馬東高 |
2 | 19m66 | 濱田 恭太 | 1 | 原町高 |
↑先頭に戻る
女子 100m 決勝(2組) <10/18>
【1組】(-0.2m)
1 | 12.51 大会新 | 野木 愛加 | 2 | いわき光洋高 |
2 | 12.67 大会新 | 梅田 瑠菜 | 1 | 相馬東高 |
3 | 13.71 | 小林 佳菜子 | 1 | 原町二中 |
4 | 13.83 | 道中内 千夏 | 1 | 小高産業技術高 |
5 | 13.90 | 戸田麻奈未 | 2 | ふたば未来学園高 |
6 | 14.42 | 齋藤 麻優菜 | 1 | 原町二中 |
7 | 14.73 | 坂本 菜摘 | 2 | ふたば未来学園高 |
【2組】(-1.5m)
1 | 14.40 | 田原菜々子 | 1 | 原町高 |
2 | 14.76 | 大柿 百加 | 1 | ふたば未来学園高 |
3 | 15.02 | 鎌倉 瑠樹 | 1 | 相馬東高 |
4 | 15.61 | 大塚 蓮華 | 2 | 相馬農業高 |
5 | 15.74 | 百井 弥玖 | 2 | 相馬農業高 |
6 | 15.84 | 木下 千尋 | 2 | 相馬農業高 |
7 | 16.80 | 内田 流菜 | 2 | 相馬農業高 |
↑先頭に戻る
総合
1 | 12.51(-0.2) 大会新 | 野木 愛加 | 2 | いわき光洋高 |
2 | 12.67(-0.2) 大会新 | 梅田 瑠菜 | 1 | 相馬東高 |
3 | 13.71(-0.2) | 小林 佳菜子 | 1 | 原町二中 |
4 | 13.83(-0.2) | 道中内 千夏 | 1 | 小高産業技術高 |
5 | 13.90(-0.2) | 戸田麻奈未 | 2 | ふたば未来学園高 |
6 | 14.40(-1.5) | 田原菜々子 | 1 | 原町高 |
7 | 14.42(-0.2) | 齋藤 麻優菜 | 1 | 原町二中 |
8 | 14.73(-0.2) | 坂本 菜摘 | 2 | ふたば未来学園高 |
↑先頭に戻る
女子 200m 決勝(2組) <10/18>
【1組】(+0.7m)
1 | 25.91 大会新 | 野木 愛加 | 2 | いわき光洋高 |
2 | 26.08 大会新 | 梅田 瑠菜 | 1 | 相馬東高 |
3 | 27.68 | 矢内 愛華 | 2 | 平商高 |
4 | 28.66 | 戸田麻奈未 | 2 | ふたば未来学園高 |
5 | 29.64 | 佐藤 彩奈 | 1 | 相馬東高 |
6 | 29.96 | 井上 凪咲 | 1 | 石神中 |
【2組】(-0.7m)
1 | 29.24 | 芳賀 ゆずゆ | 3 | 原町二中 |
2 | 29.78 | 小林 菜々美 | 1 | 相馬高 |
3 | 30.84 | 坂本 華凛 | 2 | ふたば未来学園高 |
4 | 31.00 | 坂本 菜摘 | 2 | ふたば未来学園高 |
5 | 31.90 | 渡部 純那 | 1 | 相馬高 |
6 | 36.08 | 白戸 煌 | 2 | いいたて希望の里学園 |
↑先頭に戻る
総合
1 | 25.91(+0.7) 大会新 | 野木 愛加 | 2 | いわき光洋高 |
2 | 26.08(+0.7) 大会新 | 梅田 瑠菜 | 1 | 相馬東高 |
3 | 27.68(+0.7) | 矢内 愛華 | 2 | 平商高 |
4 | 28.66(+0.7) | 戸田麻奈未 | 2 | ふたば未来学園高 |
5 | 29.24(-0.7) | 芳賀 ゆずゆ | 3 | 原町二中 |
6 | 29.64(+0.7) | 佐藤 彩奈 | 1 | 相馬東高 |
7 | 29.78(-0.7) | 小林 菜々美 | 1 | 相馬高 |
8 | 29.96(+0.7) | 井上 凪咲 | 1 | 石神中 |
↑先頭に戻る
女子 400m 決勝(2組) <10/18>
【1組】
1 | 1:03.01 | 戸田麻奈未 | 2 | ふたば未来学園高 |
2 | 1:04.29 | 若月 陽香 | 1 | 小高産業技術高 |
3 | 1:05.55 | 矢内 愛華 | 2 | 平商高 |
4 | 1:06.24 | 橋 澪奈 | 1 | 相馬東高 |
5 | 1:06.43 | 菅野 凜 | 2 | 相馬東高 |
6 | 1:06.57 | 佐藤 美緒 | 2 | 湯本高 |
7 | 1:08.64 | 佐藤 彩奈 | 1 | 相馬東高 |
【2組】
1 | 1:05.42 | 植木 七海 | 2 | 湯本高 |
2 | 1:07.37 | 鈴木 沙莱 | 1 | 湯本高 |
3 | 1:08.41 | 小林 菜々美 | 1 | 相馬高 |
4 | 1:09.75 | 高田 佳歩 | 1 | 相馬東高 |
5 | 1:11.73 | 井上 凪咲 | 1 | 石神中 |
6 | 1:13.96 | 本田 真央 | 2 | 湯本高 |
| 欠場 | 大塚 蓮華 | 2 | 相馬農業高 |
↑先頭に戻る
総合
1 | 1:03.01 | 戸田麻奈未 | 2 | ふたば未来学園高 |
2 | 1:04.29 | 若月 陽香 | 1 | 小高産業技術高 |
3 | 1:05.42 | 植木 七海 | 2 | 湯本高 |
4 | 1:05.55 | 矢内 愛華 | 2 | 平商高 |
5 | 1:06.24 | 橋 澪奈 | 1 | 相馬東高 |
6 | 1:06.43 | 菅野 凜 | 2 | 相馬東高 |
7 | 1:06.57 | 佐藤 美緒 | 2 | 湯本高 |
8 | 1:07.37 | 鈴木 沙莱 | 1 | 湯本高 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 2:29.56 | 若月 陽香 | 1 | 小高産業技術高 |
2 | 2:30.46 | 千田 瑠唯 | | 中村一中 |
3 | 2:30.72 | 高野 咲希 | | Run Lab |
4 | 2:34.18 | 菅野 凜 | 2 | 相馬東高 |
5 | 2:57.05 | 渡部 純那 | 1 | 相馬高 |
| 欠場 | 大塚 蓮華 | 2 | 相馬農業高 |
| 欠場 | 杉岡 佳明 | 2 | いいたて希望の里学園 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 5:37.88 | 堀内 美結 | 3 | 中村一中 |
2 | 5:38.76 | 菊池 慈 | 1 | 中村一中 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 10:42.23 | 鈴木 沙莱 | 1 | 湯本高 |
2 | 10:42.71 | 佐藤 小陽 | 3 | 原町高 |
3 | 11:06.99 | 高野 咲希 | | Run Lab |
4 | 11:08.07 | 植木 七海 | 2 | 湯本高 |
5 | 11:10.12 | 荒川 礼奈 | 2 | ふたば未来学園高 |
6 | 11:44.08 | 石川 乃亜 | | 南相馬市駅伝チーム |
7 | 11:47.39 | 小林 美晴 | | 南相馬市駅伝チーム |
8 | 11:53.78 | 大川原菜々海 | 1 | ふたば未来学園高 |
9 | 11:57.98 | 坂本 羽愛 | | 楢葉町駅伝チーム |
10 | 12:15.94 | 奥山 優愛 | 1 | ふたば未来学園高 |
11 | 12:47.97 | 本田 真央 | 2 | 湯本高 |
12 | 12:57.20 | 松本安春己 | 1 | ふたば未来学園高 |
13 | 13:11.08 | 奥山 陽愛 | 1 | ふたば未来学園高 |
| 欠場 | 餌取 琴羽 | | 楢葉町駅伝チーム |
| 欠場 | 紺野 陽菜 | | 南相馬市駅伝チーム |
↑先頭に戻る
(+0.5m)
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 1:15.71 | 佐藤 美緒 | 2 | 湯本高 |
1 | 1:15.71 | 橋 澪奈 | 1 | 相馬東高 |
3 | 1:19.63 | 高田 佳歩 | 1 | 相馬東高 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 28:30.43 大会新 | 荒 あかり | 1 | 相馬高 |
2 | 32:24.43 | 藤井 優芽 | 2 | 原町高 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 52.77 大会新 | 相馬東高 | 佐藤 彩奈1 | 梅田 瑠菜1 | 橋 澪奈1 | 菅野 凜2 |
2 | 53.69 | 原町二中 | 齋藤 未優2 | 小林 佳菜子1 | 齋藤 麻優菜1 | 関 みめい2 |
3 | 56.07 | ふたば未来学園高 | 大柿 百加1 | 戸田麻奈未2 | 坂本 華凛2 | 坂本 菜摘2 |
4 | 59.21 | 原町高 | 渡邉みちる2 | 田原菜々子1 | 大杉 春花1 | 小方 祐佳1 |
5 | 1:00.67 | 相馬農業高 | 大塚 蓮華2 | 百井 弥玖2 | 木下 千尋2 | 内田 流菜2 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 4:25.69 | 相馬東高 | 橋 澪奈1 | 梅田 瑠菜1 | 菅野 凜2 | 佐藤 彩奈1 |
2 | 4:35.21 | ふたば未来学園高 | 戸田麻奈未2 | 大川原菜々海1 | 奥山 優愛1 | 荒川 礼奈2 |
3 | 4:42.78 | 原町高 | 渡邉みちる2 | 田原菜々子1 | 小方 祐佳1 | 藤井 優芽2 |
4 | 5:09.46 | 相馬農業高 | 大塚 蓮華2 | 百井 弥玖2 | 木下 千尋2 | 内田 流菜2 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 1m25 無効試技数1 | 白戸 煌 | 2 | いいたて希望の里学園 |
2 | 1m25 無効試技数2 | 佐藤 杏菜 | 2 | 原町三中 |
2 | 1m25 無効試技数2 | 安部真莉愛 | 1 | ふたば未来学園高 |
| 欠場 | 杉岡 佳明 | 2 | いいたて希望の里学園 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 5m17 +1.3 大会新 | 坂本 美空 | 2 | 平商高 |
2 | 4m62 +1.1 | 小林 菜々美 | 1 | 相馬高 |
3 | 4m61 +1.1 | 芳賀 ゆずゆ | 3 | 原町二中 |
4 | 4m28 +0.1 | 関 みめい | 2 | 原町二中 |
5 | 4m15 +2.6 公認 3m98 -0.3 | 芳賀 かりん | 1 | 原町二中 |
6 | 4m06 0.0 | 安田 茉奈 | 2 | 平商高 |
7 | 3m88 0.0 | 坂本 華凛 | 2 | ふたば未来学園高 |
8 | 3m77 +0.9 | 道中内 千夏 | 1 | 小高産業技術高 |
9 | 3m73 0.0 | 鎌倉 瑠樹 | 1 | 相馬東高 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 31m61 | 渡邉みちる | 2 | 原町高 |
2 | 31m23 | 小方 祐佳 | 1 | 原町高 |
3 | 17m63 | 百井 弥玖 | 2 | 相馬農業高 |
4 | 16m55 | 内田 流菜 | 2 | 相馬農業高 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 25m33 | 新妻 悠 | 1 | 平商高 |
2 | 23m33 | 梅田 夏希 | 2 | 原町高 |
3 | 17m06 | 木下 千尋 | 2 | 相馬農業高 |
4 | 16m95 | 松本 光 | 2 | 平商高 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 29m48 | 佐藤 光希 | 2 | 四倉高 |
2 | 26m97 | 新妻 悠 | 1 | 平商高 |
3 | 25m90 | 松本 光 | 2 | 平商高 |
4 | 21m62 | 植木 結子 | 1 | 四倉高 |
5 | 5m11 | 木下 千尋 | 2 | 相馬農業高 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 8m98 | 小方 祐佳 | 1 | 原町高 |
2 | 8m85 | 新妻 悠 | 1 | 平商高 |
3 | 7m56 | 梅田 夏希 | 2 | 原町高 |
4 | 4m69 | 内田 流菜 | 2 | 相馬農業高 |
↑先頭に戻る
↑先頭に戻る
↑先頭に戻る