令和3年度相双地区秋季陸上競技会
[2021/10/23 - 2021/10/23 雲雀ヶ原陸上競技場]
男子 100m
男子 200m
男子 400m
男子 800m
男子 1500m
男子 3000m
男子 5000m
男子 3000mSC[0.914m]
中学生男子 110mH[0.914m/9.14m]
男子 4×100mR
男子 4×400mR
男子 走高跳
男子 走幅跳
男子 砲丸投[7.260kg]
高校男子 砲丸投[6.000kg]
男子 円盤投[2.000kg]
高校男子 円盤投[1.750kg]
高校男子 ハンマー投[6.000kg]
男子 やり投[0.800kg]
女子 100m
女子 200m
女子 400m
女子 800m
女子 1500m
女子 3000m
女子 100mH[0.840m/8.5m]
女子 400mH[0.762m]
女子 5000mW
女子 4×100mR
女子 4×400mR
女子 走高跳
女子 走幅跳
女子 三段跳
女子 円盤投[1.000kg]
女子 ハンマー投[4.000kg]
女子 やり投[0.600kg]
中学女子 砲丸投[2.721kg]
男子 100m 決勝(4組) <10/23>
【1組】(+2.9m)
1 | 11.20 | 山田 晃平 | | FA-JETS |
2 | 11.34 | 城島 陽樹 | | FA-JETS |
3 | 11.55 | 石澤 蒔大 | | いわき陸協 |
4 | 11.56 | 赤枝 弘樹 | | FA-JETS |
5 | 11.65 | 寳 将太 | 2 | 小高産業技術高 |
6 | 11.67 | 福山 尚史 | 2 | 原町高 |
7 | 11.69 | 京谷 陸空 | 2 | 原町高 |
8 | 12.04 | 小川 蒼空 | 2 | 原町一中 |
【2組】(+1.6m)
1 | 11.92 | 野村 和輝 | 2 | 相馬高 |
2 | 12.00 | 渡邉 優典 | 2 | 原町高 |
3 | 12.16 | 鈴木 博士 | 2 | ふたば未来学園高 |
4 | 12.22 | 蒔田 竜雅 | 1 | 原町高 |
5 | 12.29 | 金森 研也 | | 福島マスターズクラブ |
6 | 12.36 | 但野 柊平 | 2 | 小高産業技術高 |
7 | 12.37 | 大越 佑哉 | 3 | ふたば未来学園中 |
8 | 12.50 | 加藤 悠來 | 2 | 尚英中 |
【3組】(+1.6m)
1 | 12.41 | 中島 徹 | | 相双陸協 |
2 | 12.50 | 平田 佑允 | 1 | 相馬高 |
3 | 12.78 | 鎌田 太樹 | 1 | 原町高 |
4 | 12.96 | 齋藤 祐作 | 2 | 相馬東高 |
5 | 13.04 | 増山 大地 | 2 | 原町二中 |
| 欠場 | 加藤 來翔 | 1 | 尚英中 |
| 欠場 | 西間木健太 | 2 | ふたば未来学園高 |
【4組】(-0.1m)
1 | 13.66 | 齋藤 太紀雄 | | 福島マスターズクラブ |
2 | 13.66 | 森 亘輝 | 1 | 尚英中 |
3 | 13.78 | 菅野 晶斗 | 2 | 尚英中 |
4 | 13.80 | 高野晟太朗 | 2 | 原町一中 |
5 | 13.87 | 後藤 星凪 | 1 | 原町一中 |
6 | 14.46 | 安島 廣美 | | 福島マスターズクラブ |
7 | 15.19 | 佐藤 叶渉 | 2 | 尚英中 |
↑先頭に戻る
総合
1 | 11.20(+2.9) | 山田 晃平 | | FA-JETS |
2 | 11.34(+2.9) | 城島 陽樹 | | FA-JETS |
3 | 11.55(+2.9) | 石澤 蒔大 | | いわき陸協 |
4 | 11.56(+2.9) | 赤枝 弘樹 | | FA-JETS |
5 | 11.65(+2.9) | 寳 将太 | 2 | 小高産業技術高 |
6 | 11.67(+2.9) | 福山 尚史 | 2 | 原町高 |
7 | 11.69(+2.9) | 京谷 陸空 | 2 | 原町高 |
8 | 11.92(+1.6) | 野村 和輝 | 2 | 相馬高 |
↑先頭に戻る
男子 200m 決勝(4組) <10/23>
【1組】(+0.2m)
1 | 23.36 | 福山 尚史 | 2 | 原町高 |
2 | 23.51 | 菊田 亜仁丸 | | FA-JETS |
3 | 23.52 | 寳 将太 | 2 | 小高産業技術高 |
4 | 24.00 | 石澤 蒔大 | | いわき陸協 |
5 | 24.21 | 野村 和輝 | 2 | 相馬高 |
6 | 25.69 | 鎌田 太樹 | 1 | 原町高 |
| 欠場 | 小川 蒼空 | 2 | 原町一中 |
【2組】(+1.5m)
1 | 24.63 | 鈴木 博士 | 2 | ふたば未来学園高 |
2 | 24.78 | 加藤 悠來 | 2 | 尚英中 |
3 | 25.09 | 中島 徹 | | 相双陸協 |
4 | 25.41 | 金森 研也 | | 福島マスターズクラブ |
5 | 25.54 | 平田 佑允 | 1 | 相馬高 |
6 | 26.64 | 齋藤 祐作 | 2 | 相馬東高 |
【3組】(+0.3m)
1 | 24.18 | 大塚 大也 | 1 | 小高産業技術高 |
2 | 26.19 | 遠藤 悠晟 | 1 | 小高産業技術高 |
3 | 26.39 | 石垣 結亮 | 2 | ふたば未来学園中 |
4 | 28.34 | 菅野 晶斗 | 2 | 尚英中 |
5 | 28.50 | 若菜 優雅 | | MAX PJT |
6 | 29.28 | 渡部竜太朗 | | MAX PJT |
【4組】(+2.3m)
1 | 26.69 | 石井 智 | 2 | ふたば未来学園中 |
2 | 27.59 | 坂本 凱音 | 2 | ふたば未来学園中 |
3 | 27.77 | 森 亘輝 | 1 | 尚英中 |
4 | 29.24 | 車田 秀雄 | 2 | ふたば未来学園中 |
5 | 30.74 | 佐藤 叶渉 | 2 | 尚英中 |
| 欠場 | 木田 剛生 | 2 | ふたば未来学園中 |
↑先頭に戻る
総合
1 | 23.36(+0.2) | 福山 尚史 | 2 | 原町高 |
2 | 23.51(+0.2) | 菊田 亜仁丸 | | FA-JETS |
3 | 23.52(+0.2) | 寳 将太 | 2 | 小高産業技術高 |
4 | 24.00(+0.2) | 石澤 蒔大 | | いわき陸協 |
5 | 24.18(+0.3) | 大塚 大也 | 1 | 小高産業技術高 |
6 | 24.21(+0.2) | 野村 和輝 | 2 | 相馬高 |
7 | 24.63(+1.5) | 鈴木 博士 | 2 | ふたば未来学園高 |
8 | 24.78(+1.5) | 加藤 悠來 | 2 | 尚英中 |
↑先頭に戻る
男子 400m 決勝(2組) <10/23>
【1組】
1 | 53.50 | 菊田 亜仁丸 | | FA-JETS |
2 | 53.63 | 大塚 大也 | 1 | 小高産業技術高 |
3 | 56.48 | 蒔田 竜雅 | 1 | 原町高 |
4 | 57.49 | 田 大夢 | 1 | 相馬東高 |
5 | 57.52 | 西間木健太 | 2 | ふたば未来学園高 |
6 | 58.86 | 長谷川翔哉 | 2 | ふたば未来学園中 |
7 | 1:02.51 | 石井 智 | 2 | ふたば未来学園中 |
| 欠場 | 野村 和輝 | 2 | 相馬高 |
【2組】
1 | 58.16 | 大越 佑哉 | 3 | ふたば未来学園中 |
2 | 1:00.41 | 石垣 結亮 | 2 | ふたば未来学園中 |
3 | 1:01.41 | 坂本 凱音 | 2 | ふたば未来学園中 |
4 | 1:03.06 | 須藤 翔磨 | 2 | ふたば未来学園中 |
5 | 1:06.23 | 山谷 剛瑠 | 2 | ふたば未来学園中 |
6 | 1:09.58 | 車田 秀雄 | 2 | ふたば未来学園中 |
7 | 1:10.08 | 根本 貴裕 | 2 | ふたば未来学園中 |
| 欠場 | 木田 剛生 | 2 | ふたば未来学園中 |
↑先頭に戻る
総合
1 | 53.50 | 菊田 亜仁丸 | | FA-JETS |
2 | 53.63 | 大塚 大也 | 1 | 小高産業技術高 |
3 | 56.48 | 蒔田 竜雅 | 1 | 原町高 |
4 | 57.49 | 田 大夢 | 1 | 相馬東高 |
5 | 57.52 | 西間木健太 | 2 | ふたば未来学園高 |
6 | 58.16 | 大越 佑哉 | 3 | ふたば未来学園中 |
7 | 58.86 | 長谷川翔哉 | 2 | ふたば未来学園中 |
8 | 1:00.41 | 石垣 結亮 | 2 | ふたば未来学園中 |
↑先頭に戻る
男子 800m 決勝(2組) <10/23>
【1組】
1 | 2:06.80 | 山本 崚介 | | MAX PJT |
2 | 2:11.57 | 畑中 健汰 | 2 | 福島東稜高 |
3 | 2:12.30 | 大和田 駿 | 2 | 相馬高 |
4 | 2:12.76 | 若菜 優雅 | | MAX PJT |
5 | 2:16.28 | 田 大夢 | 1 | 相馬東高 |
6 | 2:23.35 | 中間 茂雄 | | 水ランRedBlu's |
7 | 2:28.66 | 柴田 諒翔 | 2 | 尚英中 |
8 | 2:36.51 | 紺野 一剣 | 3 | ふたば未来学園中 |
【2組】
1 | 2:26.43 | 須藤 翔磨 | 2 | ふたば未来学園中 |
2 | 2:40.41 | 佐藤 晴心 | 3 | ふたば未来学園中 |
| 欠場 | 杉 都珂瑳 | 3 | いいたて希望の里学園 |
| 欠場 | 結城 樹真 | 2 | いいたて希望の里学園 |
| 欠場 | 杉岡 響 | 1 | いいたて希望の里学園 |
| 欠場 | 菅野 拓真 | 2 | いいたて希望の里学園 |
| 欠場 | 渡辺 凌駕 | 2 | いいたて希望の里学園 |
↑先頭に戻る
総合
1 | 2:06.80 | 山本 崚介 | | MAX PJT |
2 | 2:11.57 | 畑中 健汰 | 2 | 福島東稜高 |
3 | 2:12.30 | 大和田 駿 | 2 | 相馬高 |
4 | 2:12.76 | 若菜 優雅 | | MAX PJT |
5 | 2:16.28 | 田 大夢 | 1 | 相馬東高 |
6 | 2:23.35 | 中間 茂雄 | | 水ランRedBlu's |
7 | 2:26.43 | 須藤 翔磨 | 2 | ふたば未来学園中 |
8 | 2:28.66 | 柴田 諒翔 | 2 | 尚英中 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 4:13.18 | 新妻 幹人 | 3 | 小高産業技術高 |
2 | 4:26.67 | 星 寛人 | | MAX PJT |
3 | 4:31.60 | 前川珠有冴 | 2 | 小高産業技術高 |
4 | 4:32.23 | 大和田 駿 | 2 | 相馬高 |
5 | 4:56.31 | 中間 茂雄 | | 水ランRedBlu's |
6 | 4:59.07 | 森山 弘貴 | | 相双陸協 |
7 | 5:04.54 | 森山 來星 | 1 | 原町一中 |
8 | 5:24.78 | 紺野 一剣 | 3 | ふたば未来学園中 |
9 | 5:31.87 | 仲野内 渉 | 1 | 原町二中 |
| 欠場 | 橋 良太 | | 相双陸協 |
| 欠場 | 三浦 有矢 | | 相双陸協 |
| 欠場 | 金子 桜左 | 2 | 原町一中 |
| 欠場 | 渡辺 凌駕 | 2 | いいたて希望の里学園 |
| 欠場 | 菅野 拓真 | 2 | いいたて希望の里学園 |
| 欠場 | 杉岡 響 | 1 | いいたて希望の里学園 |
| 欠場 | 結城 樹真 | 2 | いいたて希望の里学園 |
| 欠場 | 杉 都珂瑳 | 3 | いいたて希望の里学園 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 9:03.93 | 橋 良太 | | 相双陸協 |
2 | 9:24.73 | 林 尚範 | | MAX PJT |
3 | 10:11.72 | 氏家 拓海 | 2 | 中村一中 |
4 | 10:20.83 | 金子 桜左 | 2 | 原町一中 |
5 | 10:23.56 | 佐藤 彰洋 | | 飯舘駅伝チーム |
6 | 10:26.81 | 菅野 心平 | 3 | 原町一中 |
7 | 10:41.28 | 森山 弘貴 | | 相双陸協 |
8 | 10:45.56 | 飯島 詩音 | 2 | 草野中 |
9 | 11:10.60 | 荒 大悟 | 2 | 中村一中 |
10 | 11:22.35 | 奥山 聖也 | 3 | 平三中 |
11 | 11:29.05 | 山谷 剛瑠 | 2 | ふたば未来学園中 |
12 | 11:34.03 | 根本 貴裕 | 2 | ふたば未来学園中 |
13 | 11:40.07 | 伊藤 尚人 | 2 | 楢葉中 |
14 | 11:52.34 | 板倉 誠也 | 1 | 楢葉中 |
15 | 12:00.23 | 高木 愛夢 | 2 | 楢葉中 |
16 | 12:34.02 | 青木 大空 | 1 | 楢葉中 |
17 | 13:16.98 | 菅野 拓真 | 2 | いいたて希望の里学園 |
18 | 13:26.66 | 渡辺 凌駕 | 2 | いいたて希望の里学園 |
19 | 13:26.98 | 結城 樹真 | 2 | いいたて希望の里学園 |
20 | 15:23.52 | 杉 都珂瑳 | 3 | いいたて希望の里学園 |
| 欠場 | 三浦 有矢 | | 相双陸協 |
| 欠場 | 高城 海輝 | 1 | 原町二中 |
| 欠場 | 杉岡 響 | 1 | いいたて希望の里学園 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 15:23.19 大会新 | 林 尚範 | | MAX PJT |
2 | 15:24.74 大会新 | 若菜 優雅 | | MAX PJT |
3 | 16:14.16 | 山本 崚介 | | MAX PJT |
4 | 16:16.81 | 渡邉 優典 | 2 | 原町高 |
5 | 16:23.59 | 小笠原 清剛 | | 福島陸協 |
6 | 16:25.14 | 半澤 悠司 | | 広野駅伝チーム |
7 | 16:25.56 | 星 寛人 | | MAX PJT |
8 | 16:26.07 | 鹿野 捷人 | | 相双陸協 |
9 | 16:33.43 | 長谷 智幸 | | 相双陸協 |
10 | 16:44.96 | 佐藤 亨介 | 1 | 原町高 |
11 | 17:07.32 | 関根 大将 | | 広野駅伝チーム |
12 | 17:31.07 | 松本 路人 | | 相双陸協 |
13 | 17:34.70 | 三浦 有矢 | | 相双陸協 |
14 | 17:36.11 | 長谷川翔哉 | 2 | ふたば未来学園中 |
15 | 18:05.77 | 桃井 秀世 | | 相双陸協 |
16 | 18:22.17 | 福田 渉 | | 南相馬市陸協 |
17 | 18:34.44 | 根本 太一郎 | | 相双陸協 |
18 | 18:39.60 | 荒 翔 | 1 | 原町高 |
19 | 19:36.70 | 金澤 脩平 | | 相双陸協 |
| 欠場 | 橋 良太 | | 相双陸協 |
| 欠場 | 坂本 光 | | 相双陸協 |
| 欠場 | 佐藤 純 | | 相双陸協 |
| 欠場 | 清水 崇史 | | 南相馬市陸協 |
↑先頭に戻る
↑先頭に戻る
(+3.4m)
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 46.07 | 原町高A | 渡邉 優典2 | 福山 尚史2 | 京谷 陸空2 | 石橋 和也2 |
2 | 46.17 | 小高産業技術高 | 寳 将太2 | 佐藤 聖也2 | 石橋 拓人2 | 但野 柊平2 |
3 | 48.51 | 原町高B | 蒔田 竜雅1 | 荒 翔1 | 佐藤 亨介1 | 鎌田 太樹1 |
4 | 49.89 | ふたば未来学園中A | 木田 剛生2 | 大越 佑哉3 | 佐藤 晴心3 | 石垣 結亮2 |
5 | 52.07 | MAX PJT | 渡部竜太朗 | 星 寛人 | 若菜 優雅 | 山本 崚介 |
6 | 56.40 | ふたば未来学園中B | 山谷 剛瑠2 | 石井 智2 | 車田 秀雄2 | 根本 貴裕2 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 3:44.84 | 小高産業技術高 | 寳 将太2 | 大塚 大也1 | 但野 柊平2 | 石橋 拓人2 |
2 | 4:15.83 | ふたば未来学園中 | 坂本 凱音2 | 長谷川翔哉2 | 紺野 一剣3 | 須藤 翔磨2 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 1m90 大会新 | 児玉 綺粋 | 3 | 仙台大 |
2 | 1m65 | 大村 健心 | 1 | 福島東稜高 |
3 | 1m50 | 但野 柊平 | 2 | 小高産業技術高 |
4 | 1m45 | 太田 拓磨 | 1 | 小高産業技術高 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 5m00 +4.5 公認 4m86 +1.2 | 平田 佑允 | 1 | 相馬高 |
2 | 4m93 +2.3 公認 4m73 +1.4 | 太田 拓磨 | 1 | 小高産業技術高 |
3 | 4m32 +1.1 | 遠藤 悠晟 | 1 | 小高産業技術高 |
↑先頭に戻る
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 10m41 | 堀内 匠 | 1 | 小高産業技術高 |
2 | 9m00 | 鈴木 慧 | 2 | 原町高 |
3 | 7m86 | 東田 諒太 | 2 | 小高産業技術高 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 36m11 | 服部 勇治 | | FA-JETS |
2 | 27m50 | 安島 廣美 | | 福島マスターズクラブ |
3 | 21m54 | 齋藤 太紀雄 | | 福島マスターズクラブ |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 35m87 | 濱田 恭太 | 2 | 原町高 |
2 | 30m83 | 東田 諒太 | 2 | 小高産業技術高 |
3 | 29m76 | 石橋 拓人 | 2 | 小高産業技術高 |
4 | 23m43 | 佐藤 聖也 | 2 | 小高産業技術高 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 37m82 | 佐藤 聖也 | 2 | 小高産業技術高 |
2 | 32m60 | 遠藤 清寿 | 1 | 福島東稜高 |
3 | 32m13 | 加藤 琉人 | 2 | 四倉高 |
4 | 28m60 | 石橋 和也 | 2 | 原町高 |
5 | 24m96 | 濱田 恭太 | 2 | 原町高 |
6 | 19m27 | 菊池 海燕 | 2 | 四倉高 |
7 | 18m50 | 堀内 匠 | 1 | 小高産業技術高 |
8 | 16m93 | 鈴木 慧 | 2 | 原町高 |
9 | 15m98 | 星 遥輝 | 1 | 湯本高 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 53m87 | 石橋 和也 | 2 | 原町高 |
2 | 52m10 | 木村 綾 | | 相双陸協 |
3 | 50m65 | 石橋 拓人 | 2 | 小高産業技術高 |
4 | 49m63 | 渡部 利哉 | 2 | 四倉高 |
| 欠場 | 京谷 陸空 | 2 | 原町高 |
| 欠場 | 八木橋 輝 | 2 | 四倉高 |
↑先頭に戻る
女子 100m 決勝(2組) <10/23>
【1組】(+3.6m)
1 | 13.09 | 小林佳菜子 | 2 | 原町二中 |
2 | 13.35 | 小林菜々美 | 2 | 相馬高 |
3 | 13.97 | 田原菜々子 | 2 | 原町高 |
4 | 14.13 | 佐藤 彩奈 | 2 | 相馬東高 |
5 | 14.33 | 齋藤麻優菜 | 2 | 原町二中 |
6 | 14.50 | 福島梨愛莱 | 1 | 原町二中 |
【2組】(+2.5m)
1 | 14.68 | 井上ひかり | 1 | 相馬東高 |
2 | 14.72 | 高橋 瑠菜 | 1 | 相馬東高 |
3 | 14.74 | 桑原 凛 | 1 | 原町二中 |
4 | 15.45 | 大谷 茉央 | 1 | ふたば未来学園中 |
5 | 15.67 | 中井 佳歩 | 1 | ふたば未来学園中 |
↑先頭に戻る
総合
1 | 13.09(+3.6) | 小林佳菜子 | 2 | 原町二中 |
2 | 13.35(+3.6) | 小林菜々美 | 2 | 相馬高 |
3 | 13.97(+3.6) | 田原菜々子 | 2 | 原町高 |
4 | 14.13(+3.6) | 佐藤 彩奈 | 2 | 相馬東高 |
5 | 14.33(+3.6) | 齋藤麻優菜 | 2 | 原町二中 |
6 | 14.50(+3.6) | 福島梨愛莱 | 1 | 原町二中 |
7 | 14.68(+2.5) | 井上ひかり | 1 | 相馬東高 |
8 | 14.72(+2.5) | 高橋 瑠菜 | 1 | 相馬東高 |
↑先頭に戻る
女子 200m 決勝(2組) <10/23>
【1組】(+1.2m)
1 | 27.95 | 小林佳菜子 | 2 | 原町二中 |
2 | 28.95 | 高田 佳歩 | 2 | 相馬東高 |
3 | 30.11 | 渡部 純那 | 2 | 相馬高 |
4 | 30.69 | 坂本 華純 | 1 | 相馬東高 |
5 | 30.71 | 齋藤 渚菜 | 1 | 相馬東高 |
6 | 32.28 | 桑原 凛 | 1 | 原町二中 |
【2組】(+0.6m)
1 | 29.42 | 中島 優空 | 2 | ふたば未来学園中 |
2 | 29.80 | 福島梨愛莱 | 1 | 原町二中 |
3 | 32.13 | 渋谷 歩惟 | 1 | ふたば未来学園中 |
4 | 32.67 | 中井 佳歩 | 1 | ふたば未来学園中 |
5 | 32.97 | 大谷 茉央 | 1 | ふたば未来学園中 |
↑先頭に戻る
総合
1 | 27.95(+1.2) | 小林佳菜子 | 2 | 原町二中 |
2 | 28.95(+1.2) | 高田 佳歩 | 2 | 相馬東高 |
3 | 29.42(+0.6) | 中島 優空 | 2 | ふたば未来学園中 |
4 | 29.80(+0.6) | 福島梨愛莱 | 1 | 原町二中 |
5 | 30.11(+1.2) | 渡部 純那 | 2 | 相馬高 |
6 | 30.69(+1.2) | 坂本 華純 | 1 | 相馬東高 |
7 | 30.71(+1.2) | 齋藤 渚菜 | 1 | 相馬東高 |
8 | 32.13(+0.6) | 渋谷 歩惟 | 1 | ふたば未来学園中 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 1:02.38 | 若月 陽香 | 2 | 小高産業技術高 |
2 | 1:04.13 | 橋 澪奈 | 2 | 相馬東高 |
3 | 1:04.29 | 千田 瑠唯 | 1 | 相馬高 |
4 | 1:09.48 | 齋藤 渚菜 | 1 | 相馬東高 |
5 | 1:10.08 | 渡部 純那 | 2 | 相馬高 |
6 | 1:11.45 | 坂本 華純 | 1 | 相馬東高 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 2:30.01 | 千田 瑠唯 | 1 | 相馬高 |
2 | 2:46.95 | 橋 歩実 | 1 | 福島東稜高 |
3 | 3:00.90 | 渋谷 歩惟 | 1 | ふたば未来学園中 |
4 | 3:04.21 | 本田 結愛 | 2 | 尚英中 |
| 欠場 | 若月 陽香 | 2 | 小高産業技術高 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 5:05.32 | 五十嵐 菜央 | | FA-JETS |
2 | 5:27.14 | 市川 眞央 | 1 | ふたば未来学園中 |
3 | 5:30.36 | 堀内 美結 | 1 | 相馬高 |
4 | 5:35.28 | 毛利 暖 | 2 | 原町二中 |
5 | 6:10.93 | 中島 優空 | 2 | ふたば未来学園中 |
| 欠場 | 鈴木 沙莱 | 2 | 湯本高 |
| 欠場 | 紺野 陽菜 | 3 | 原町一中 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 11:22.09 | 鈴木 沙莱 | 2 | 湯本高 |
2 | 11:24.60 | 若月 陽香 | 2 | 小高産業技術高 |
3 | 11:25.13 | 大川原菜々海 | 2 | ふたば未来学園高 |
4 | 11:52.31 | 堀内 美結 | 1 | 相馬高 |
5 | 12:02.05 | 紺野 陽菜 | 3 | 原町一中 |
6 | 12:28.22 | 奥山 優愛 | 2 | ふたば未来学園高 |
7 | 12:40.13 | 松本安春己 | 2 | ふたば未来学園高 |
8 | 13:10.52 | 今野 紗季 | | 南相馬市陸協 |
| 欠場 | 猪狩 依真 | 1 | 楢葉中 |
↑先頭に戻る
(+0.8m)
1 | 18.09 | 佐藤 彩奈 | 2 | 相馬東高 |
2 | 18.20 | 高橋 瑠菜 | 1 | 相馬東高 |
3 | 20.56 | 井上ひかり | 1 | 相馬東高 |
4 | 22.47 | 大杉 優衣 | 1 | 原町高 |
| 欠場 | 吉村 果倫 | 1 | 原町高 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 1:12.20 | 橋 澪奈 | 2 | 相馬東高 |
2 | 1:15.67 | 高田 佳歩 | 2 | 相馬東高 |
| 欠場 | 吉村 果倫 | 1 | 原町高 |
↑先頭に戻る
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 54.30 | 相馬東高A | 鎌倉 瑠樹2 | 佐藤 彩奈2 | 橋 澪奈2 | 高田 佳歩2 |
2 | 54.68 | 原町二中 | 芳賀かりん2 | 小林佳菜子2 | 福島梨愛莱1 | 齋藤麻優菜2 |
3 | 55.48 | 相馬東高B | 芳賀ゆずゆ1 | 高橋 瑠菜1 | 斎藤未由来1 | 井上ひかり1 |
4 | 56.74 | 原町高 | 吉村 果倫1 | 田原菜々子2 | 小方 祐佳2 | 大杉 優衣1 |
5 | 59.18 | ふたば未来学園中 | 中井 佳歩1 | 中島 優空2 | 市川 眞央1 | 大谷 茉央1 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 4:34.45 | 相馬東高A | 鎌倉 瑠樹2 | 橋 澪奈2 | 高田 佳歩2 | 佐藤 彩奈2 |
2 | 4:34.50 | 相馬高 | 渡部 純那2 | 小林菜々美2 | 荒 あかり2 | 千田 瑠唯1 |
| 失格 2走レーン侵害 | 相馬東高B | 齋藤 渚菜1 | 高橋 瑠菜1 | 坂本 華純1 | 井上ひかり1 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 1m45 | 星 菜々花 | 1 | 福島東稜高 |
2 | 1m30 | 遠藤 利沙 | 1 | ふたば未来学園高 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 4m88 -1.1 | 佐藤 菜々 | 2 | 橘高 |
2 | 4m83 +0.4 | 鈴木 沙和 | 2 | 橘高 |
3 | 4m47 +2.6 公認 4m39 +0.8 | 芳賀ゆずゆ | 1 | 相馬東高 |
4 | 4m41 +3.1 公認 4m16 +1.2 | 小林菜々美 | 2 | 相馬高 |
5 | 4m26 +2.2 公認 4m18 +0.9 | 鎌倉 瑠樹 | 2 | 相馬東高 |
6 | 4m10 +1.5 | 田原菜々子 | 2 | 原町高 |
7 | 3m89 +3.0 公認 3m65 +1.8 | 芳賀かりん | 2 | 原町二中 |
| 欠場 | 小林佳菜子 | 2 | 原町二中 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 10m65 +0.6 | 佐藤 菜々 | 2 | 橘高 |
2 | 10m28 +0.9 | 鈴木 沙和 | 2 | 橘高 |
3 | 9m79 +0.8 | 小林菜々美 | 2 | 相馬高 |
4 | 9m32 +0.1 | 鎌倉 瑠樹 | 2 | 相馬東高 |
5 | 8m99 +0.9 | 芳賀ゆずゆ | 1 | 相馬東高 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 30m78 | 小方 祐佳 | 2 | 原町高 |
2 | 26m77 | 佐藤 遥奈 | 2 | 松韻福島高 |
3 | 24m33 | 斎藤未由来 | 1 | 相馬東高 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 36m70 | 佐藤 遥奈 | 2 | 松韻福島高 |
2 | 26m31 | 遠藤 希美 | 2 | 福島東稜高 |
3 | 24m01 | 佐藤 千秋 | 1 | 松韻福島高 |
4 | 19m79 | 小方 祐佳 | 2 | 原町高 |
5 | 13m81 | 大杉 優衣 | 1 | 原町高 |
| 欠場 | 堤 愛夏 | 2 | 湯本高 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 36m99 | 小方 祐佳 | 2 | 原町高 |
2 | 36m66 | 斎藤未由来 | 1 | 相馬東高 |
3 | 28m75 | 鈴木 理央 | 2 | 松韻福島高 |
4 | 21m45 | 大木 美紅 | 1 | 福島東稜高 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 10m71 | 榎本 好華 | 2 | 原町一中 |
2 | 8m69 | 寺内 心咲 | 2 | 原町一中 |
↑先頭に戻る